Tripp Lite Duplex MMF Patch Cable
Price: $2499
ADD TO CART
  1. Limit 9 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Tripp Lite 7M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 23' 23ft 7 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - (N320-07M)

Item#:  7314606  | Model#: N320-07M
List Price:
$36.80
Instant Savings:
- $11.81  (32%)
Price:
$24.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

Tripp Lite Duplex MMF Patch Cable Product Details

Tripp Lite N320-07M Duplex MMF Patch Cable
Gain a stable and reliable edge in your fiber optics connections with the Tripp Lite N320-07M Duplex MMF Patch Cable. The Tripp Lite N320-07M Duplex MMF Patch Cable measures 23ft in length, providing your devices with enough cable to reach each other without rearranging your equipment. It has an Orange body color and has LC connectors on both ends.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 

Product Tags

TRIPP LITE   TRIPPLITE   TRIPP-LITE
  • Manufactured by: Tripp Lite
    Warranty provided by: Tripp Lite
    UPC No: 037332138354
    Mfg Part No: N320-07M
  • Box Size: ( Length:7, Width:5, Depth:9)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 2pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Tripp Lite logos are registered trademarks of Tripp Lite. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: