Tripp Lite Duplex MMF Patch Cable
Price: $2599
ADD TO CART
  1. Limit 13 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Tripp Lite 6M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 20' 20ft 6 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - (N320-06M)

Item#:  7367478  | Model#: N320-06M
List Price:
$35.20
Instant Savings:
- $9.21  (26%)
Price:
$25.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

Tripp Lite Duplex MMF Patch Cable Product Details

Tripp Lite N320-06M Duplex MMF Patch Cable
For superb transfer rates in your fiber optic connections, choose the Tripp Lite N320-06M Duplex MMF Patch Cable. It is Orange in color, measures 20-feet in length, and has LC Male connectors on both ends. The Tripp Lite N320-06M Duplex MMF Patch Cable also has beveled edge on ends of glass which makes insertion of plug a breeze.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 

Product Tags

TRIPP LITE   TRIPPLITE   TRIPP-LITE
  • Manufactured by: Tripp Lite
    Warranty provided by: Tripp Lite
    UPC No: 0037332138644
    Mfg Part No: N320-06M
  • Box Size: ( Length:1, Width:7, Depth:10)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Tripp Lite logos are registered trademarks of Tripp Lite. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: