FIBER PATCH CORD SMF LC-SC DUPLEX 2M US
Price: $4899
ADD TO CART
FIBER PATCH CORD SMF LC-SC DUPLEX 2M US
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Corning Cable Systems FIBER PATCH CORD SMF LC-SC DUPLEX 2M (047202R5Z20002M)

Item#:  13722270  | Model#: 047202R5Z20002M
List Price:
$65.80
Instant Savings:
- $16.81  (26%)
Price:
$48.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

FIBER PATCH CORD SMF LC-SC DUPLEX 2M US Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Corning Cable Systems
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 047202R5Z20002M
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Corning Cable Systems logos are registered trademarks of Corning Cable Systems. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: