400FT FIBER MM MTP-MTP F OM1 CABLDISC
Price: $1,41799
ADD TO CART
400FT FIBER MM MTP-MTP F OM1   CABLDISC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

NETPATIBLES 400FT FIBER MM MTP-MTP F OM1 CABLDISC (M1AAFAFVROA400F-NP)

Item#:  40121771  | Model#: M1AAFAFVROA400F-NP
Price:
$1,417.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

400FT FIBER MM MTP-MTP F OM1 CABLDISC Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: NETPATIBLES
    Warranty provided by: NETPATIBLES
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: M1AAFAFVROA400F-NP
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • NETPATIBLES logos are registered trademarks of NETPATIBLES. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: