10/100BTX TO 100BFX SC
Price: $18599
ADD TO CART
10/100BTX TO 100BFX SC
  1. Limit 3 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Allied Telesyn AT FS202 - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 (AT-FS202-90)

Item#:  622870  | Model#: AT-FS202-90
Price:
$185.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

10/100BTX TO 100BFX SC Product Details

  • Number of ports: 2
  • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x RJ-45
  • Connectivity media: 10/100Base-TX twisted pair, 100Base-FX multi-mode fiber
  • Network technology: 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX
  • Form factor: internal, wall-mountable or rack-mountable

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Allied Telesyn
    Warranty provided by: Allied Telesyn
    UPC No: 767035151823
    Mfg Part No: AT-FS202-90
  • Box Size: ( Length:11, Width:6, Depth:3)
    Shipping Weight: 2.3500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Allied Telesyn logos are registered trademarks of Allied Telesyn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.