30M FIBER OM3 DX LC/LC 50/125 CABLAQUA
Price: $13499
ADD TO CART
30M FIBER OM3 DX LC/LC 50/125  CABLAQUA
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

NETPATIBLES 30M FIBER OM3 DX LC/LC 50/125 CABLAQUA (FDCAPAPP2A30M-NP)

Item#:  40121162  | Model#: FDCAPAPP2A30M-NP
Price:
$134.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

30M FIBER OM3 DX LC/LC 50/125 CABLAQUA Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: NETPATIBLES
    Warranty provided by: NETPATIBLES
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FDCAPAPP2A30M-NP

  • Shipping Weight: 0.1600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • NETPATIBLES logos are registered trademarks of NETPATIBLES. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: