Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10
Price: $6,99900 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10
  1. Limit 9 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

Item#:  13025198  | Model#: JNP-10G-SR-8PACK
Price:
$6,999.00
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Product Details

Specifications

General
   Device Type:  SFP+ transceiver module
   Form Factor:  Plug-in module

Networking
   Connectivity Technology:  Wired
   Cabling Type:  10GBase-SR
   Data Link Protocol:  10 Gigabit Ethernet
   Data Transfer Rate:  10 Gbps
   Optical Wave Length:  850 nm
   Max Transfer Distance:  984 ft

Expansion / Connectivity
   Interfaces:  1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SR
 
  • Manufactured by: JUNIPER
    Warranty provided by: JUNIPER
    UPC No: 0832938069473
    Mfg Part No: JNP-10G-SR-8PACK
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.5000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • JUNIPER logos are registered trademarks of JUNIPER. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: