12 METER OM3 LC/SC FIBER WITH LABELS
Price: $3799
ADD TO CART
12 METER OM3 LC/SC FIBER WITH LABELS
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Cable Exchange 12 METER OM3 LC/SC FIBER WITH (CEXLCSCOM3D3.012MLBL)

Item#:  13603043  | Model#: CEXLCSCOM3D3.012MLBL
Price:
$37.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

12 METER OM3 LC/SC FIBER WITH LABELS Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Cable Exchange
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: CEXLCSCOM3D3.012MLBL
  • Box Size: ( Length:22, Width:20, Depth:8)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 16pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Cable Exchange logos are registered trademarks of Cable Exchange. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: