30METER LC/SC DUPLEX OM3 WITH LABELS
Price: $6399
ADD TO CART
30METER LC/SC DUPLEX OM3 WITH LABELS
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Cable Exchange 30METER LC/SC DUPLEX OM3 WITH (CEXLCSCOM3D3.0US30ML)

Item#:  13552313  | Model#: CEXLCSCOM3D3.0US30ML
Price:
$63.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

30METER LC/SC DUPLEX OM3 WITH LABELS Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Cable Exchange
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: CEXLCSCOM3D3.0US30ML
  • Box Size: ( Length:12, Width:5, Depth:10)
    Shipping Weight: 0.3000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 3pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Cable Exchange logos are registered trademarks of Cable Exchange. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.