LC/LC 3M OM3 FIBER CABLE
Price: $2499
ADD TO CART
LC/LC 3M OM3 FIBER CABLE
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Cable Exchange LC/LC 3M OM3 FIBER CABLE (CEXLCLCOM3D3.03MLBL)

Item#:  13547340  | Model#: CEXLCLCOM3D3.03MLBL
Price:
$24.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

LC/LC 3M OM3 FIBER CABLE Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Cable Exchange
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: CEXLCLCOM3D3.03MLBL

  • Shipping Weight: 0.2000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Cable Exchange logos are registered trademarks of Cable Exchange. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: