10GBASE-LR LC SMF XFP F/CISCO
Price: $48899
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-LR LC SMF XFP F/CISCO
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Brocade 10GBASE-LR LC SMF XFP F/CISCO (XFP10GLR-192SRL-NP)

Item#:  13843738  | Model#: XFP10GLR-192SRL-NP
Price:
$488.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-LR LC SMF XFP F/CISCO Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Brocade
    Warranty provided by: Brocade
    UPC No: 0814933020437
    Mfg Part No: XFP10GLR-192SRL-NP

  • Shipping Weight: 0.1600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Brocade logos are registered trademarks of Brocade. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: