Price: $7299
ADD TO CART
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Belkin 7FT DUPLEX SINGLE MODE FO CABLE NMS CABL (F2F80200-07)

Item#:  946314  | Model#: F2F80200-07
Price:
$72.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Product Details

The demand for more bandwidth puts a continual strain on a Local Area Network. This fiber optic cable offers a superior solution. Boasting an almost limitless bandwidth, this cable technology will support you well into the future. Single Mode ST/ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cable used in long distance, high-capacity voice applications like telephone transmission or long distance gigabit networking. 8.3/125 micron, zip cord construction with two ST connectors on each end.PRODUCT FEATURES:Single-mode duplex fiber cables are suitable for long distance applications;100% tested to assure reliability and excellent performance;Features two ST connectors on each end of the cable;8.3/125 micron.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 722868235157
    Mfg Part No: F2F80200-07
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: