Adtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Price: $72499 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
Adtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Adtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - OC-3 - 1550 nm

Item#:  8851452  | Model#: 1184543PG5
Price:
$724.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Adtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Product Details

Specifications

General
   Device Type:  SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
   Form Factor:  Plug-in module

Networking
   Connectivity Technology:  Wired
   Optical Wave Length:  1550 nm
   Line Rate:  OC-3

Expansion / Connectivity
   Interfaces:  1 x OC-3
   Compatible Slots:  1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
 
  • Manufactured by: Adtran
    Warranty provided by: Adtran
    UPC No: 0607565031809
    Mfg Part No: 1184543PG5

  • Shipping Weight: 0.5000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Adtran logos are registered trademarks of Adtran. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: