Axiom SFP Transceiver Module - SFP-GE-EX-UB-AX
Price: $7799 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Axiom SFP Transceiver Module - SFP-GE-EX-UB-AX
  1. Limit 4 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Axiom SFP Transceiver Module - For Ubiquiti, 1000BASE-EX, LC Multi Mode, Wavelength 1310nm - SFP-GE-SX-UB-AX

Item#:  13469312  | Model#: SFP-GE-EX-UB-AX
Price:
$77.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

Axiom SFP Transceiver Module - SFP-GE-EX-UB-AX Product Details

Transceiver

Axiom SFP Transceiver Module
Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are compliant in all OEM applications. It is preconfigured to be used with the router and switch OEMs. These transceivers perform, fit and function identically when compared to "Original" Transceivers. Axiom SFP transceiver module, complies with the multi sourcing agreement which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms. Axiom brand transceivers also function with other brands within the same network. Order the Axiom SFP Transceiver Module today!

Features:

  • Part number and unique product serialization
  • 100% Guaranteed Compatibility
  • Complete comply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA)
 
  • Manufactured by: Axiom Memory
    Warranty provided by: Axiom Memory
    UPC No: 8412801000516
    Mfg Part No: SFP-GE-EX-UB-AX

  • Shipping Weight: 0.0400 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Axiom Memory logos are registered trademarks of Axiom Memory. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: