10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ SMF F/CISCO
Price: $4,21999
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ SMF F/CISCO
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Brocade 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ SMF F/CISCO (CWDMSFP10G5980-NP)

Item#:  13680624  | Model#: CWDMSFP10G5980-NP
Price:
$4,219.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ SMF F/CISCO Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Brocade
    Warranty provided by: Brocade
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: CWDMSFP10G5980-NP
  • Box Size: ( Length:5, Width:5, Depth:5)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1600 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Brocade logos are registered trademarks of Brocade. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: