1000BASE-DWDM SMF SFP F/CISCO
Price: $2,37999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-DWDM SMF SFP F/CISCO
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Brocade 1000BASE-DWDM SMF SFP F/CISCO (DWDM-SFP-5655-NP)

Item#:  13680604  | Model#: DWDM-SFP-5655-NP
Price:
$2,379.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

1000BASE-DWDM SMF SFP F/CISCO Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Brocade
    Warranty provided by: Brocade
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: DWDM-SFP-5655-NP
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Brocade logos are registered trademarks of Brocade. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: