AMC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM MMF
Price: $13299 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
AMC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM MMF
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

AMC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM MMF (330-2405-AMC)

Item#:  9737104  | Model#: 330-2405-AMC
Price:
$132.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

AMC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM MMF Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: AMC Network Services
    Warranty provided by: AMC Network Services
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 330-2405-AMC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AMC Network Services logos are registered trademarks of AMC Network Services. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: