20M QDR PLENUM QSFP/QSFP OM2
Price: $41499
ADD TO CART
20M QDR PLENUM QSFP/QSFP OM2
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

CCX 20M QDR PLENUM QSFP/QSFP OM2 (6A22-A0421-020.0-0)

Item#:  13394000  | Model#: 6A22-A0421-020.0-0
Price:
$414.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

20M QDR PLENUM QSFP/QSFP OM2 Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: CCX
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 6A22-A0421-020.0-0
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • CCX logos are registered trademarks of CCX. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: