Tripp Lite mode conditioning cable - 10 ft
Price: $7899
ADD TO CART
Tripp Lite mode conditioning cable - 10 ft
  1. Limit 7 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Tripp Lite 3M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable ST/LC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - Mode conditioning cable - LC (M) to ST (M) - 10 ft - yellow, (N422-03M)

Item#:  7213589  | Model#: N422-03M
Price:
$78.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

Tripp Lite mode conditioning cable - 10 ft Product Details

Fiber Optic Cable 10ft Cord

Tripp Lite - Mode conditioning cable
Tripp Lite - Mode conditioning cable can be used where new high-speed Gigabit 1000BASE-LX routers and switches are being deployed into existing multimode plants. It is designed for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications and is fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z application standards. So order the effective and versatile Tripp Lite - Mode conditioning cable right now!

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 

Product Tags

TRIPP LITE   TRIPPLITE   TRIPP-LITE
  • Manufactured by: Tripp Lite
    Warranty provided by: Tripp Lite
    UPC No: 0037332129918
    Mfg Part No: N422-03M
  • Box Size: ( Length:10, Width:6, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Tripp Lite logos are registered trademarks of Tripp Lite. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: