10GBASE-DWDM SMF XFP F/CISCO
Price: $4,30999
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-DWDM SMF XFP F/CISCO
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Brocade 10GBASE-DWDM SMF XFP F/CISCO (DWDM-XFP-37.40-NP)

Item#:  13680444  | Model#: DWDM-XFP-37.40-NP
Price:
$4,309.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-DWDM SMF XFP F/CISCO Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Brocade
    Warranty provided by: Brocade
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: DWDM-XFP-37.40-NP
  • Box Size: ( Length:34, Width:26, Depth:14)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1600 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 56pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Brocade logos are registered trademarks of Brocade. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.