1000BASE-LH SFP SMF F/JUNIPER
Price: $16799
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-LH SFP SMF F/JUNIPER
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Brocade 1000BASE-LH SFP SMF F/JUNIPER (JX-SFP-1GE-LH-NP)

Item#:  13680410  | Model#: JX-SFP-1GE-LH-NP
Price:
$167.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

1000BASE-LH SFP SMF F/JUNIPER Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Brocade
    Warranty provided by: Brocade
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: JX-SFP-1GE-LH-NP
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Brocade logos are registered trademarks of Brocade. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.