1000BASE-DWDM SMF SFP F/CISCO
Price: $2,37999
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-DWDM SMF SFP F/CISCO
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Brocade 1000BASE-DWDM SMF SFP F/CISCO (DWDM-SFP-5012-NP)

Item#:  13680387  | Model#: DWDM-SFP-5012-NP
Price:
$2,379.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

1000BASE-DWDM SMF SFP F/CISCO Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Brocade
    Warranty provided by: Brocade
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: DWDM-SFP-5012-NP

  • Shipping Weight: 0.1600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Brocade logos are registered trademarks of Brocade. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.