1000BSX SFP MMF F/FOUNDRY
Price: $10499
ADD TO CART
1000BSX SFP MMF F/FOUNDRY
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Brocade 1000BSX SFP MMF F/FOUNDRY (E1MTG-SX-NP)

Item#:  13680385  | Model#: E1MTG-SX-NP
Price:
$104.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

1000BSX SFP MMF F/FOUNDRY Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Brocade
    Warranty provided by: Brocade
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: E1MTG-SX-NP

  • Shipping Weight: 0.1600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Brocade logos are registered trademarks of Brocade. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.