1000BASE-ZX GBIC MSA STD SMF
Price: $10499
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-ZX GBIC MSA STD SMF
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Brocade 1000BASE-ZX GBIC MSA STD SMF (GBIC-1000BASE-ZX-NP)

Item#:  13680361  | Model#: GBIC-1000BASE-ZX-NP
Price:
$104.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

1000BASE-ZX GBIC MSA STD SMF Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Brocade
    Warranty provided by: Brocade
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: GBIC-1000BASE-ZX-NP

  • Shipping Weight: 0.1600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Brocade logos are registered trademarks of Brocade. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: