1/2GBPS CWDM SMF SFP F/CISCO LC
Price: $48899 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
1/2GBPS CWDM SMF SFP F/CISCO LC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Brocade 1/2GBPS CWDM SMF SFP F/CISCO LC (DS-CWDM-1590-NP)

Item#:  13680135  | Model#: DS-CWDM-1590-NP
Price:
$488.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

1/2GBPS CWDM SMF SFP F/CISCO LC Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Brocade
    Warranty provided by: Brocade
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: DS-CWDM-1590-NP

  • Shipping Weight: 0.1600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Brocade logos are registered trademarks of Brocade. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: