2 METER MM OM3 SC/LC
Price: $2699 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
2 METER MM OM3 SC/LC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Cable Exchange 2Meter MM OM3 SC/LC – (CEXLCSCOM3D-3.02MLBL)

Item#:  13317573  | Model#: CEXLCSCOM3D-3.02MLBL
Price:
$26.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

2 METER MM OM3 SC/LC Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Cable Exchange
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: CEXLCSCOM3D-3.02MLBL

  • Shipping Weight: 0.0800 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Cable Exchange logos are registered trademarks of Cable Exchange. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: