40M FBER OPT CBL LC LC CON OM3 US 3MM
Price: $7899 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
40M FBER OPT CBL LC LC CON OM3 US 3MM
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Cable Exchange 40M FBER OPT CBL LC LC CON OM3 US (CEXLCLCOM3D40MLBL)

Item#:  13272390  | Model#: CEXLCLCOM3D40MLBL
Price:
$78.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

40M FBER OPT CBL LC LC CON OM3 US 3MM Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Cable Exchange
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: CEXLCLCOM3D40MLBL
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Cable Exchange logos are registered trademarks of Cable Exchange. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: