CERTIFIBER PRO MMF OLTS WITH
Price: $12,32999
ADD TO CART
CERTIFIBER PRO MMF OLTS WITH
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Fluke Networks CERTIFIBER PRO MMF OLTS WITH (CFP-100-MI 120)

Item#:  13706013  | Model#: CFP-100-MI 120
Price:
$12,329.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

CERTIFIBER PRO MMF OLTS WITH Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Fluke Networks
    Warranty provided by: Fluke Networks
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: CFP-100-MI 120

  • Shipping Weight: 17.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Fluke Networks logos are registered trademarks of Fluke Networks. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: