12M LC TO SC/APC 9/125 DUPLEX (2.0MM FI
Price: $4699
ADD TO CART
12M LC TO SC/APC 9/125 DUPLEX (2.0MM FI
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

C2G 12M LC TO SC/APC 9/125 DUPLEX (2.0MM FI (4008009)

Item#:  7758520  | Model#: 4008009
Price:
$46.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

12M LC TO SC/APC 9/125 DUPLEX (2.0MM FI Product Details

12M LC TO SC/APC 9/125 DUPLEX (2.0MM FI

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: C2G
    Warranty provided by: C2G
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 4008009

  • Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • C2G logos are registered trademarks of C2G. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: