10M FIBER OPTIC CBL LC CON OM3 US 3MM
Price: $3499
ADD TO CART
10M FIBER OPTIC CBL LC CON OM3 US 3MM
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Cable Exchange 10M FIBER OPTIC CBL LC CON OM3 US (LCLCOM3D3.010MLBL)

Item#:  13202095  | Model#: LCLCOM3D3.010MLBL
Price:
$34.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

10M FIBER OPTIC CBL LC CON OM3 US 3MM Product Details

10M FIBER OPTIC CBL LC CON OM3 US 3MM

10M Fiber optic cable LC connectors OM3 US made 3.0mm with labels

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Cable Exchange
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: LCLCOM3D3.010MLBL

  • Shipping Weight: 0.3000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Cable Exchange logos are registered trademarks of Cable Exchange. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: