3M FIBER ASSY LC/LC 50/125 OM3
Price: $2599
ADD TO CART
3M FIBER ASSY LC/LC 50/125 OM3
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

CCX 3M FIBER ASSY LC/LC 50/125 OM3 (F1241214214-003)

Item#:  13090749  | Model#: F1241214214-003
Price:
$25.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

3M FIBER ASSY LC/LC 50/125 OM3 Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network cable - OM3
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Jacket Material:  PVC
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  50 / 125 micron
   Length:  10 ft

Connectivity
   Connector:  2 x LC multi-mode - male
   Connector (Second End):  2 x LC multi-mode - male

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: CCX
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: F1241214214-003

  • Shipping Weight: 14.4742 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • CCX logos are registered trademarks of CCX. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: