4M FIBER MMF SC/SC 62.5/125
Price: $2399
ADD TO CART
4M FIBER MMF SC/SC 62.5/125
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

HP 4M FIBER MMF SC/SC 62.5/125 (EV025US#ABA)

Item#:  8258229  | Model#: EV025US#ABA
Price:
$23.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

4M FIBER MMF SC/SC 62.5/125 Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: HP
    Warranty provided by: HP
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: EV025US#ABA
  • Box Size: ( Length:20, Width:16, Depth:9)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1500 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 13pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • HP logos are registered trademarks of HP. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: