eNet SFP-10G-LR-ENC SFP+ Transceiver Module
Price: $42600
ADD TO CART
eNet SFP-10G-LR-ENC SFP+ Transceiver Module
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

eNet SFP-10G-LR-ENC SFP+ Transceiver Module

Item#:  9020514  | Model#: SFP-10G-LR-ENC
Price:
$426.00
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

eNet SFP-10G-LR-ENC SFP+ Transceiver Module Product Details

Specifications

General
   Device Type:  SFP+ transceiver module
   Form Factor:  Plug-in module

Networking
   Connectivity Technology:  Wired
   Cabling Type:  10GBase-LR
   Data Link Protocol:  10 Gigabit Ethernet
   Data Transfer Rate:  10 Gbps
   Optical Wave Length:  1310 nm

Expansion / Connectivity
   Interfaces:  1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode female
   Compatible Slots:  1 x SFP+

Compatibility Information
   Designed For:  P/N: A9K-16T/8-B, A9K-16T/8-B=, ME-3600X-24FS-M, ME-3600X-24FS-M=, ME-3600X-24TS-M, ME-3600X-24TS-M=, ME-3800X-24FS-M, N7K-F132XP-15, N7K-F132XP-15=, N7K-M132XP-12, N7K-M132XP-12=, N7K-M132XP-12L, N7K-M132XP-12L=, N7K-M132XP-12-RF, WS-C4948E-E, WS-C4948E-F, WS-C4948E-S, WS-X45-SUP7-E, WS-X45-SUP7-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7-E=, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    Warranty provided by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No: 0816678010360
    Mfg Part No: SFP-10G-LR-ENC

  • Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: