PV MD3600F DBRENES 686728952
Price: $17,41999
ADD TO CART
PV MD3600F DBRENES 686728952
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

DELL PV MD3600F DBRENES 686728952

Item#:  13220362  | Model#: 686728952
Price:
$17,419.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

PV MD3600F DBRENES 686728952 Product Details

PV MD3600F DBRENES 686728952

Base Unit
PowerVault MD3600f, 8G Fibre Channel (210-ABIK)
1
Base Unit
Ship Group,MD3600F,Dell Americas Organization (340-AFGC)
1
Base Unit
PowerVault MD36xxf 4G Cache Controller (403-BBDC)
1
Base Unit
PowerVault MD36xxf 4G Cache Controller (403-BBDC)
1
HD Multi-Select (341-4158)
1
2x SFP, Fibre Channel 8, 8Gb (331-3387)
1
2x SFP, Fibre Channel 8, 8Gb (331-3387)
1
2x SFP, Fibre Channel 8, 8Gb (331-3387)
1
2x SFP, Fibre Channel 8, 8Gb (331-3387)
1
Bezel Assembly, MD3600f (318-1149)
1
ReadyRails II Static Rails for 4-post Racks (770-BBCL)
1
ProSupport Plus: 7x24 HW/SW Tech Support and Assistance, 3 Year (953-4947)
1
Dell Hardware Limited Warranty Initial Year (954-8337)
1
Dell Hardware Limited Warranty Extended Year(s) (954-8338)
1
ProSupport Plus: Mission Critical 4-Hour 7x24 On-Site Service with Emergency Dispatch, Initial Year (954-8375)
1
ProSupport Plus: Mission Critical 4-Hour 7x24 On-Site Service with Emergency Dispatch, 2 Year Extended (954-8376)
1
Dell ProSupport Plus. For tech support, visit www.dell.com/prosupport/regionalcontacts (971-7037)
1
Onsite Installation Declined (911-0418)
1
Proactive Maintenance Service Declined (926-5839)
1
Power Supply, DC 700W, Redundant (332-1603)
1
No Power Cord (310-9057)
1
No Additional Software (410-1074)
1
4TB 7.2K RPM Near-Line SAS 6Gbps 3.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive (342-5296)
10
Hard Drive Filler, Single Blank (342-0121)
2
2x2M Multi-Mode FC Cable LC-LC (310-7389)
2
 
  • Manufactured by: DELL
    Warranty provided by: DELL
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 686728952
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 70.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • DELL logos are registered trademarks of DELL. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: